35,000 FIRST SERVICES

Insemination technicians recognized at the benchmark of 35,000 first service cows inseminated.


Please click on the letter that corresponds to the recipient's last name.

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   Mc   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z


A

 

 

Abbott, David W.

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

9/97

Abell, Walter B.

Northeastern Breeders Association

7/66

Abing, Todd

Accelerated Genetics

8/98

Achilles, Neil E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/88

Acker, Ted

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

2/66

Adam, Luc

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Adam, Germain

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/73

Adams, A. Stanley

Kentucky Artificial Breeders

3/78

Adams, Kenneth

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/66

Adams, Tom

NorthStara Cooperative

7/2009

Adelman, Clarence

Minnesota Valley Breeders

10/70

Aguiar, Richard

Genex Cooperative

7/2014

Aitcheson, Keith

Oxford & Dist. Cattle Breeding

11/68

Akeroyd, Clark

British Columbia AI Centre

3/69

Akers, Howard A.

N.E. Breeders Association

10/62

Akey, Eugene F.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

7/64

Akin, Wayne

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

5/2001

Albers, Norbert

S. Ill. Breeding Association

10/62

Albright, Howard

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Alden, John

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/60

Aldous, Lawrence G.

Eastern AI Cooperative 

11/76

Aldrich, Merle

All West/Select Sires

1/74

Alexander, David L.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

7/2007

Allaman, Wayne L. Jr.

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

5/2001

Allan, Jack

British Colombia AI Centre

7/59

Allard, Ivan

American Breeders Service

1978

Alleman, Leonard

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/80

Allen, Daniel

Accelerated Genetics

6/2002

Alkire, Brian

COBA/Select Sires

7/2012

Almejo, Agustin

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2013

Allspach, Neil

Noba, Inc.

11/69

Alt, Paul

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/73

Alton, Rod

East Central / Select Sires

5/99

Amann, Donald

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/82

Amspacher, Larry, Sr.

Genex Cooperative

7/2009

Anctil, Claude

CIAQ

6/2000

Anderson, Goodwin

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

6/58

Anderson, Willard

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/64

Anderson, W.E.

American Breeders Service

7/66

Anderson, James E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/90

Anderson, George

Ill. Breeding Cooperative

8/65

Anderson, Lester

Landmark (Carnation/Genetics)

10/64

Anderson, Norman

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/81

Anderson, Russell

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/76

Andert, Guenter

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

5/89

Andrae, Rodney

Accelerated Genetics

8/2006

Anker, Claire

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/61

Anthony, Wallace

Eastern AI Cooperative 

2/80

Apenhorst, Mark

Genex Cooperative

6/2003

Arbo, Gerald

Eastern AI Cooperative

2/62

Armstrong, Keith

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Armstrong, Michael G.

Genex Cooperative

7/2009

Arndt, Leonard

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/75

Arne, Lloyd

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/76

Arnold, Kenneth C.

Genex Cooperative

6/2003

Arnold, Patrick J.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

6/93

Ash, James

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/76

Asselin, Richard

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

5/89

Aubrey, Clément 

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

6/2001

Aubut, Lionel

CIAQ

9/92

Auchtung, Steve

East Central/Select Sires

6/2001

Audet, Andre

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Avery, Carl

Accelerated Genetics

7/2007

Aylsworth, Donald A.

Eastern Breeders

8/74

B

 

 

Babcock, David A.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/68

Babcock, Robert

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/61

Backhaus, Lloyd

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

6/71

Badger, Robert J.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

12/70

Baeza, Henry

COBA/Select Sires

7/2016

Bagwell, A.B.

American Breeders Service

2/68

Bailargeon, Steve

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

4/2000

Bailer, Ronald

Eastern AI Cooperative

7/81

Bailey, Delbert C.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/68

Bailey, Duane G.

N.E. Breeders Association

4/61

Bain, Robert

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Baird, Philip

American Breeders Service

7/66

Baker, George

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/61

Baker, Howard

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/71

Baker, Robert B.

American Breeders Service

10/66

Baker, William R.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Balch, Robert

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/64

Ballard, Elisher J.

Eastern AI Cooperative

7/78

Bance, Nels

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Bangasser, Kenneth

Genex Cooperative

7/2012

Banik, John

N.E. Breeders Association

2/61

Bankston, Donald S.

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperative

7/74

Barabe, Claude

CAB Quebec

7/81

Barabe, Rejean

CIAQ

7/90

Barfoot, Beverly E.

United Breeders Canada

11/69

Baribeau, Leo

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Barker, W.S.

Brit. Columbia AI Centre

5/67

Barker, William

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/65

Barnard, Albert Jr.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/65

Barnard, George W. Jr.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/82

Barnes, Kurt

East Central / Select Sires

6/2002

Barney, Ike

U.S. Genes

1/86

Barr, Glenn

American Breeders Service

12/80

Bartels, Irevin

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

1/62

Barth, Frederick A.

Select Sire Power

6/2003

Barthel, Michael

21st Century Genetics

4/93

Bartle, Henry

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

2/70

Barton, Glenn

KABA/Select Sires

9/62

Bartosiak, Robert S.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/74

Bartz, Edwin

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Barvian, John

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/77

Bassett, Earl Jr.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/67

Bauer, Michael

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Bauer, Steve

NorthStar Cooperative

6/2016

Bauer, Tim

Minnesota Select Sires

6/92

Baylor, Frank E.

N.E. Breeders Association

11/68

Bayne, James R.

EAIC

9/92

Beach, Clayton

All West/Select Sires

1/74

Beach, Scott

Genex Cooperative

6/2003

Beach, Todd

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

5/2007

Beauchemin, Léon

CIAQ

6/95

Beaule, Marcel

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

10/85

Beausejour, Daniel

Cuebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/98

Bechtel, Carl

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

6/60

Beck, Richard M.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/67

Beck, Donald

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

3/58

Becker, Paul D.

COBA/Select Sires

1/63

Beckman, Bradley

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/2002

Beckwith, Jack

Minnesota/Select Sires

11/69

Behm, Sydney

Accelerated Genetics

8/2006

Behrens, George

Carnation/Genetics

10/70

Beierson, Donald

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/70

Beisel, Cliff

United Breeders Canada

3/72

Bélanger, Gaston

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/2002

Bélanger, Raymond

CIAQ

9/93

Beliveau, Andre

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/73

Bell, Alan

East Central/Select Sires

7/2009

Bell, George Lloyd

Eastern Breeders

9/84

Bell, William F.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Belling, Roger

East Central/Select Sires

4/2010

Belzile, Régis

CIAQ

3/96

Bemis, Floyd

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/61

Bemis, Jeffery

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

9/98

Bennett, Arthur M.

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/73

Bennett, Harold W.

COBA/Select Sires

8/66

Benson, Lyman L.

Excelsior Breeders

6/79

Benson, Roy

All West/Select Sires

1/74

Berends, Duane

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/69

Berkheiser, Harold

Sire Power, Inc.

12/86

Berndt, Robert

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

7/76

Berry, Merl

Hamilton Dist. Cattle Brdrs.

3/65

Besaw, Ryan

East Central/Select Sires

7/2015

Beuth, Lawrence E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/90

Beyer, Don

American Breeders Service

4/84

Beyor, Landis

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/2002

Bickle, Bev

Eastern Breeders

8/72

Bickle, Merrill L.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/71

Bickle, Robert C.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Bicksler, Tom

American Breeders Service

4/88

Bierman, Eric

East Central/Select Sires

7/2016

Bilodeau, Jean

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

10/85

Bilodeau, Francois

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Bingen, Eugene P.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

8/62

Bingham, Albert R. Jr.

American Breeders Service

3/71

Binversie, Kenneth

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/2002

Bisier, Rémi

CIAQ

8/91

Bissell, Donald C.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/76

Bisson, Mario

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/99

Bittner, Leroy

COBA/Select Sires

7/2009

Bitzan, Edgar

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/69

Bixerman, Fred

Oxford & District Cattle

11/68

Bixler, Credon E.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/71

Black, George Arthur

Eastern Breeders

7/76

Blahnik, Frank

East Central / Select Sires

4/98

Blair, Eugene

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

3/63

Blais, Jacques

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/86

Bloch, Donald

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Blommel, Roman H.

Curtiss Breeding Service

9/71

Blouin, Julien

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/80

Boatman, Robert

East Central/Select Sires

6/94

Bodwell, Oscar

Eastern AI Cooperative

7/81

Boesch, Frank

Curtiss Breeding Service

3/70

Bolduan, Steven

Accelerated Genetics

6/2009

Borgmann, Kenneth

Prairie State/Select Sires

6/2003

Borrelli, Tony

Curtiss Breeding Service

5/71

Bottolfson, Carney

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/73

Bouchard, Leon

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/79

Bouchard, Jean-Marc

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/98

Boudreau, Jack N.

Curtiss Breeding Service

11/68

Bourget, Lyle

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

4/2000

Bourque, Edmond P.

Eastern AI Cooperative

2/80

Boutin, Denis

CIAQ

1983

Bowden, Clifford

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/67

Bowen, Lloyd

Cache Valley/Select Sires

8/74

Bowers, William

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/71

Bowersox, Albert J.

N.E. Breeders Association

11/61

Bowersox, Lynn L.

Select Sire Power

7/2009

Bowles, Roy L.

KABA/Select Sires

3/67

Boyer, Brian A.

Select Sire Power

12/2010

Bradbury, James C.

MABC

7/80

Braden, Scott

COBA/Select Sires

7/2009

Brandt, John

COBA/Select Sires

8/80

Bravener, Adelbert

American Breeders Service

1984

Breeze, Dean

Prairie State/Select Sires

1/83

Brenchley, Gerald M.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/80

Bresett, Cy J.

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

9/98

Bricco, Ricahrd

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/67

Briggs, Stanley

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Briner, Albert

American Breeders Service

1963

Britton, Jim

American Breeders Service

6/92

Brock, Robert

Tri-State Breeders

11/93

Brockmeier, Gerald

Prairie State Select Sires

6/2000

Brooks, Brian

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Brooks, Edward

Noba, Inc.

3/66

Brown, Charles E.

MABC/Select Sires

1/62

Brown, David

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

2/2006

Brown, Dustin

COBA/Select Sires

7/2016

Brown, Frank

VA/NC/Select Sires

9/84

Brown, Richard W.

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/86

Brown, Royce N.

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/60

Brown, Richard

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/86

Brownawell, George

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/93

Bruce, Allan

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/98

Brudos, Silas

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

5/64

Brungard, Homer

Noba, Inc.

2/61

Brunker, Leland

Midwest Breeders

9/67

Bryant, Monsey

VA/NC/Select Sires

12/77

Buchanan, Ernest A.

American Breeders Service

11/66

Budde, Thomas E.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

7/81

Buerman, Walter

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/73

Buescher, Raymond

S. Ill. Breeding Association

2/65

Buettner, Wayne

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/76

Buettner, Robert

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/82

Buhrandt, Allen G.

Curtiss Breeding Service

2/68

Bullock, Frank R.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

12/70

Bungard, Homer

Noba, Inc.

2/61

Bunnell, Edward

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/70

Burds, W.C.

Landmark (Carnation/Genetics)

10/64

Burds, John

Landmark (Carnation/Genetics)

9/65

Burgess, Elton

MABC/Select Sires

4/63

Burgess, James

Curtiss Breeding Service

10/73

Burgess, Bryson Albert

Eastern Breeders, Inc.

6/90

Burish, Donald

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/73

Burke, Ray

American Breeders Service

2/82

Burns, Richard

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/82

Buros, Howard D.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

3/63

Burroughs, Milton

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/80

Burt, Larry

COBA/Select Sires

3/92

Bushong, Dale

Noba, Inc.

6/73

Bussy, Leon E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/71

Butler, John

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/77

Butzer, Harold

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/73

Bychinski, Matthew

Tri-State Breeders

11/93

C

 

 

Cabral, Beverly

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2013

Caird, John

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/73

Caler, Wade

Genex Cooperative

7/2005

Calhoun, Glen

American Breeders Service

3/61

Calkins, Layton

N.E. Breeders Association

12/61

Cameron, Donald

Nova Scotia Artificial Brdg.

9/64

Campbell, Colin

Eastern Breeders, Inc.

8/06

Campbell, Don

MABC/Select Sires

4/63

Campbell, Duncan

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Campbell, Norman O.

Ill. Breeding Cooperative

3/79

Campos, Jose Guadalupe, Jr.

COBA/Select Sires

7/2009

Campos, Pilar

COBA/Select Sires

7/2012

Canada, Robert M.

VA/NC/Select Sires

7/95

Canniff, Norman

MABC/Select Sires

10/61

Cantin, Simon

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Caplin, Carl C.

American Breeders Service

12/65

Caporgno, William

American Breeders Service

4/75

Cardinal, Pierre

CIAQ

7/90

Carlberg, Gordon

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/70

Carlson, Richard C.

Genex Cooperative

8/2010

Carlson, Terry

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Carnahan, Garrett

NorthStar Cooperative

7/2015

Caron, Normand

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/98

Carrigan, John

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2010

Carson, William H.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Carter, P-Emile

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/71

Cary, Paul R.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/66

Casale, George, Jr.

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2013

Case, Robert

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/65

Case, Stephen

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Casper, Kenneth

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/71

Caspers, Jno. L.

Minnesota/Select Sires

6/64

Cassista, Robert

CIAQ

3/96

Cawrse, James

Noba, Inc.

1/82

Chamberlain, George L.

Eastern Breeders

9/73

Champagne, Fernand

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/84

Champlin, Kenneth

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperative

11/70

Chapman, Tad

COBA/Select Sires

7/2012

Chappel, Carl

Accelerated Genetics

6/2009

Charboneau, Albert

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/81

Chard, Gordon

United Breeders

11/69

Charest, Jean

CIAQ

6/95

Charland, Scott

Eastern Breeders Inc.

5/94

Charles, B. Robert

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/71

Charlesworth, Howard

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/62

Chenard, George H.

CAB Quebec

7/81

Child, Doug

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/77

Childress, Ronald

Sire Power, Inc.

8/84

Chitko, Adolph

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

5/64

Chojnacki, Raymond

21st Century Genetics

4/93

Christopherson, Marvin

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/73

Clapper, Gordon

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/84

Clark, Lowell

American Breeders Service

2/71

Clark, Wayne A.

Sire Power, Inc.

6/83

Clark, Ronald

Eastern Breeders, Inc.

8/86

Clark, William

Oxford & District Cattle Brd.

11/68

Clark, Ryan

Eastern Breeders, Inc.

7/86

Clauson, Norman

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/65

Clement, Jean-Guy

Eastern Breeders

8/83

Clifford, Roger E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/80

Clift, David

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/74

Clifton, Darwin

East Central/Select Sires

8/2013

Clough, Howard

MABC/Select Sires

5/75

Cloutier, Rolland

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/80

Cloutier, Laurent

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

5/89

Cochran, C.W. "Wallace"

American Breeders Service

6/78

Cohick, Wayne S.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/68

Coldren, Raymond Jr.

NE Breeders

3/61

Cole, Floyd L.

NE Breeders

1/60

Cole, Paul G.

Eastern Breeders, Inc.

9/93

Cole, Robert

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

5/2001

Coleman, Lowell

Carnation/Genetics

7/81

Colenutt, Harry

Western Ontario Breeders

11/72

Collett, Howard

Oxford & Distr. Cattle Breed.

4/68

Collin, David

21st Century Genetics/CRI

12/98

Collins, Emmett J.

Eastern Breeders

9/70

Colton, Ronald

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/69

Common, Harold W.

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/86

Comstock, Douglas

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2008

Comunale, James

Sire Power, Inc.

6/83

Conard, Michael

21st Century Genetics/CRI

12/98

Conine, Donald

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/62

Consitt, Thomas W.

Waterloo Cattle Breeding

10/67

Cook, Osmond

Eastern AI Cooperative

2/59

Cook, Everett

Sire Power, Inc.

8/84

Cook, Norman D.

Central Ohio Breeding Association

9/64

Cook, Willie

American Breeders Service

1/90

Coolbaugh, David B.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

7/2008

Coonfare, Wesley W.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/68

Coonradt, Ray

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/84

Coonrod, Richard

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Coons, Philip A.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/80

Cordova, Antonio

Genex Cooperative

7/2014

Corley, Oliver Jr.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/62

Cornwaite, Fred

American Breeders Service

1963

Correia, Laurence

American Breeders Service

2/71

Cossaboom, Nathan

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Cote, Dominique

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/99

Cote, Julien

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/86

Coumale, James

Sire Power, Inc.

6/83

Courson, Dean A.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Cousitt, Tom

Waterloo Cattle Breeding

11/67

Cowser, Harley

N. Ill. Breeding Cooperative

8/65

Cox, Alvin I.

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/68

Cracraft, Matt

NorthStar Cooperative

6/2016

Crane, Leo

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Creighton, George Wilford 

Carnation Farms/E. Iowa Breeders

1963

Crossgrove, Howard

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/61

Crossway, Allen

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/77

Crouch, Paul

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Crysler, Dave

Hamilton Dist. Cattle Breeders

3/65

Culver, Clifford M.

All West/Select Sires

9/65

Cummings, Jack

Western Ontario Breeders

12/69

Cunningham, Christopher

Accelerated Genetics

07/2014

Cunningham, Dan

Accelerated Genetics

08/2009

Cunningham, Neil

Minnesota/Select Sires

12/69

Curran, Max

Noba, Inc.

1/63

Current, William

Minnesota/Select Sires

12/69

Curtis, Thomas P.

EAIC

9/92

D

 

 

Dack, Donald

Minnesota/Select Sires

11/84

Daentl, Bill

East Central/Select Sires

7/2016

Dahl, Cliff

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

5/64

Dalley, Robert G.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/76

Dalpe, Roger

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/79

Dammeyer, Paul E.

Noba, Inc.

4/58

Dana, Gale J.

American Breeders Service

5/81

Daniel, Allan

Oxford & Dist. Cattle Breeding

3/67

Darity, William R.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

7/2008

Dauphin, Denis

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

10/85

Daw, Ross

Western Ontario Breeders

12/69

Dean, Curtis

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Dean, John

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/88

DeBie, Adrian

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2015

DeBoer, George

Excelsior Farms

4/68

Debonville, Rene

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/80

Decker, Donald D.

Curtiss Breeding Service

11/63

Decker, Larry A.

EAIC

9/92

Deckert, Don

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

5/64

Dedrick, Ralph C.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/73

DeForest, David

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/84

Degnitz, Casey

East Central/Select Sires

8/2013

DeGroot, Felix "Ray"

Accelerated Genetics

10/2009

DeHart, Shlvie Jr.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/77

DeKeyser, David

21st Century Genetics

3/87

Delain, Vincent

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Delgado, Renis

Accelerated Genetics

8/2006

Delikat, Roland

Curtiss Breeding Service

8/69

Delorme, Mario

Eastern Breeders Inc.

5/94

Delorme, Yves

CIAQ

7/90

Demarais, Thomas

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/83

Demaree, Stuart

KABA/Select Sires

3/78

Demmer, Joseph

Priarie State/Select Sires

7/2015

Deneen, Bernard

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

1/62

Densmore, L.W.

American Breeders Service

5/63

Demers, Jacques

CIAQ

6/2004

Derricks, Glenn

Genex Cooperative

6/2003

Detrick, David J.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

6/2006

DeSalles, Albert

Jessup Breeders

3/64

Desaulniers, Claude

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

5/89

Désilet, Guy

CIAQ

3/96

Desjardins, Alexis

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/86

Desjardins, Denis

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/87

Dessureault, Jean-Paul

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/2003

Dewane, John

East Central/Select Sires

6/94

DeWeerd, Howard

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/77

Dewey, Raymond

Carnation/Genetics

10/64

DeWitt, Clarence

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/61

Dexter, William

21st Century Genetics

3/87

Dey, Rick

NorthStar Coop./Select Sires

6/2006

Déziel, Eugéne

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/2002

Dicaire, Jean-Paul

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/79

Dickhout, John

Hamilton Dist. Cattle Breeders

2/64

Dickmann, Derrick

Minnesota/Select Sires

6/05

Dieter, Philip

East Central/Select Sires

7/2008

Dietmeier, Kirk

Prairie State/Select Sires

1/81

Dietz, Robert

American Breeders Service

3/82

Dillon, Joe

VA/NC/Select Sires

7/75

Dimick, Alan H.

Central Ohio Breeding Association

12/63

Dings, Henri

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/80

Dion, Florent

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/71

Dion, Arthur

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/84

Dion, Lionel

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/77

Dionne, Lionel

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/77

Dirks, Oscar

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/64

Dischinger, Richard

Northeastern Breeders Cooperative

5/80

Dittman, Paul

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/58

Divine, Harvey

American Breeders Service

5/72

Dix, Richard

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/89

Doak, Hoyt Jr.

Tennessee/Select Sires

1/64

Dodds, Stephen

Accelerated Genetics

9/2001

Dodson, Paul A.

Sire Power, Inc.

12/86

Doerscher, David

21st Century Genetics

4/90

Dohner, Clyde

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

5/64

Donovan, Gerald

Eastern Breeders, Inc.

12/97

Dorow, Clarence E.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

12/64

Dorr, Donald Jr.

Genex Cooperative

10/99

Doster, Don

MABC/Select Sires

6/69

Dotson, Ernest

American Breeders Service

11/65

Dove, Kenneth C.

VA/NC/Select Sires

5/75

Downing, William

Curtiss Breeding Service

3/68

Downs, Richard

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/65

Doyle, Wilmonte E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/60

Doyle, Elmer K.

N.E. Breeders Association

11/68

Drapeau, Langis

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/2002

Draper, Albert F.

Maryland Artif. Breeding

6/78

Drummond, Keith

Eastern Breeders

6/82

Duane, Walter

Curtiss Breeding Serivce

9/73

Duarte, Joe

Curtiss Breeding Service

11/71

Dubble, Clyde A.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

8/62

Dubé, Jean

CIAQ

8/91

Dubé, Ross

CIAQ

6/2004

Dubeau, Michel

CAB St. Filex de Valois

8/82

Dubeau, Louis P.

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

1/80

Dubois, Bertrand

CAB Plessisville

8/82

Duch, Harold

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/63

Ducharme, Lucien

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

10/85

Duchnowski, Theodore

21st Century Genetics

4/86

Duerkop, Marvin M.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

5/63

Duff, Tom

United Breeders

11/70

Dumas, Marcel

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/71

Dumont, Michel

CIAQ

6/2004

Dumont, Robert

CIAQ

3/31/96

Dums, George W.

21st Century Genetics

10/96

Dunbar, Orville

Eastern Breeders

10/64

Dunnum, Vernel

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

6/58

Dunmire, Joseph H.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

2/12

Duquette, Jacques

(CIAQ)

7/90

Durant, Donald L.

Eastern Breeders

10/64

Dushek, Robert E.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

5/58

Dusold, William

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/76

Dykeman, Walter

Western Ontario Breeders

11/73

Dymond, Francis (Abe)

East Central / Select Sires

6/91

E

 

 

Early, Jim

NorthStar Coop./Select Sires

7/2007

Eaton, Charles P.

Eastern AI Cooperative

7/78

Eaton, Kenneth

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/62

Eaton, John "Al"

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/61

Ecker, Donald

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Edel, Gary

21st Century Genetics

10/96

Eder, John B.

Genex Cooperative

7/2009

Edmands, Elbert

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2008

Edmondson, Evan C.

Chilliwack AI Centre

1/67

Edmunds, Phil

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/61

Edwards, Weldon

U.S. Genes

10/77

Ehrhart, Arthur C.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/77

Eichel, Jack R.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

8/62

Eide, Richard D.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/74

Eide, Ardell

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Ekern, Alvin

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/61

Ellery, Russell

Western Ontario Breeders

11/76

Ellevold Scott

NorthStar/Select Sires

1/97

Ellinghuysen, Keith

Tri-State Breeders

10/92

Elliott, Walter F.

Eastern Breeders

9/70

Elliott, Wm. J.

Lambton Cattle Breeding Association

5/68

Elwood, Paul

Carnation/Genetics

2/79

Emerson, Tom

All West/Select Sires

5/74

Engelbert, Randal

21st Century Genetics

3/87

Engelby, Jerome

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/67

Englehart, Carl

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/74

Enz, Hans

Carnation/Genetics

12/78

Erickson, Harold A.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

5/80

Erickson, Lloyd

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/73

Erickson, Lloyd

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/73

Erickson, Oscar

Carnation/Genetics

10/64

Erpelding, Paul

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/68

Erpenbach, Joe

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Erway, Gordon A.

Sire Power, Inc.

6/83

Erway, Harold L.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/80

Eshleman, Carl H.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/77

Estacio, Joe

American Breeders Service

4/79

Easterson, John

Tri-State Breeders

9/90

Estes, H. Lee

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/64

Everett Jr., Claude

Select Sire Power, Inc.

3/2015

Evjen, Arnold

American Breeders Service

12/69

F

 

 

Faanes, Alton

American Breeders Service

12/69

Faber, Frank

Curtiss Breeding Service

12/75

Fairchild, Abrom

Curtiss Breeding Service

4/68

Falkner, Kerry

Tri-State Breeders

8/91

Fargo, Tim

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Farnsworth, Kevin

East Central/Select Sires

7/95

Fasen, Alvin H.

Minnesota/Select Sires

12/62

Faucher, Gérard

CIAQ

6/2000

Favreau, Normand

Quebec AI Center (CIAQ)

3/97

Federico, Daniel P.

Eastern AI Cooperative, Inc.

6/94

Fefee, Dart H.

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

9/97

Fehr, Gustave J.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/82

Fellows, Sidney Morris

Brit Colombia AI Centre

3/65

Fender, Lawrence

Noba, Inc

2/61

Ferguson, Durene

American Breeders Service

8/89

Ferrar, Garnet

Eastern Breeders

8/65

Ferreira, Melvin

American Breeders Service

11/75

Ferrise, John

American Breeders Service

2/71

Ferry, Richard

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

1/63

Feuling, Lenus

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/77

Ficht, David

Western Ontario Breeders

2/80

Fiedler, Earl

Ill. Breeding Cooperative

8/65

Filion, Fernand

C.A.B. Quebec

7/81

Filion, Robert

CIAQ

5/89

Finch, James

Eastern AI Cooperative

7/81

Finn, Peter A.

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

9/97

Firebaugh, Jay

Noba, Inc.

2/61

Fischer, Jim

United Breeders

12/68

Fisher, Leonard

Waterloo Cattle Breeding

12/66

Fisher, William

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2008

Fitch, Cecil

American Breeders Service

9/62

Fleck, Larry A.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

10/85

Fleck, Eugene M.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

9/82

Fleming, Harry R.

American Breeders Service

3/66

Flint, Millard

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/77

Flock, Jeff

East Central / Select Sires

6/2002

Flood, Arnold

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Flora, Denton C.

VA/NC/Select Sires

5/75

Flora, Larry D.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

6/2006

Flora, Roy E.

Virginia Animal Breeders Assn.

5/75

Fogle, Frank W.

Maryland Artif. Breeding Cooperative

9/80

Foley, Clinton

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

6/58

Fones, Jerry

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/62

Foss, George

Tri-State Breeders

8/91

Foth, Philip

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

6/58

Fournier, Jean-Guy

CIAQ

9/93

Fox, Clyde

American Breeders Service

8/72

Fox, Sam

Sire Power

1/92

France, Richard

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/83

Franke, Joel

East Central/Select Sires

7/2011

Frankenfield, Daryl

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2008

Franklin, George

VA/NC/Select Sires

5/75

Franz, Ted

Minnesota/Select Sires

11/63

Frazee, Russell

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

9/98

Frederick, Fred

American Breeders Service

9/59

Freund, Daniel

East Central/Select Sires

5/88

Friday, C. Ray

COBA/Select Sires

1/63

Frigon, Mederic

C.A.B. Quebec

7/81

Frisbee, Donald

COBA/Select Sires

7/80

Frisch, Paul F.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/90

Frisinger, Marvin

American Breeders Service

12/69

Fritz, Victor J.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Fude, James

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/10

Fuller, Lester

N.E. Artificial Breeders Cooperative

6/58

Fuller, Dr. H.K.

Eastern Breeders

10/59

G

 

 

Gadbois, Claude

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/2002

Gade, Arvin

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/69

Gagmon, Maurice

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/72

Gagmon Kilaire

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/72

Gagné, Richard

CIAQ

8/91

Gagnom, Andre

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/79

Gagnon, Clermont

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/77

Gagnon, Roger

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

5/89

Gajewsky, Allen D.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/68

Galbreath, Thomas

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

5/2007

Gallup, Lewis H.

N. Eng. Selective Brd. Association

9/65

Galstad, James

Accelerated Genetics

9/2000

Galvin, Denis

C.A.B. Quebec

7/81

Ganser, Victor

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/60

Gardiner, Douglas

United Breeders

3/72

Gardner, Carl W.

N.E. Breeders Association

1/60

Gardner, Clarence R.

N.E. Breeders Association

6/67

Garlick, George

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

5/64

Garman, Walter

COBA/Select Sires

8/66

Garow, Carl A.

N.E. Breeders Association

4/62

Garris, Bill

Sire Power, Inc.

8/95

Gash, J.B.

KABA/Select Sires

9/71

Gates, Michael L.

Eastern AI Cooperative

5/95

Gates, Walter J.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Gaudet, Luc

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/2003

Gaudette, Christian

CIAQ

3/96

Gavigan, Leon

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/65

Geib, Glenn R.

Genex Cooperative

9/98

Geise, Ronald

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

5/81

Geisler, Donald E.

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/65

Gelatt, David

N.E. Breeders Association

9/69

Gemmell, Richard James

Eastern Breeders

5/88

Gendron, Jacques

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

10/85

Genke, Randall

21st Century Genetics

 

Genzoli, Gerald

American Breeders Service

11/75

George, Gerald

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

5/64

Gerbitz, John

East Central/Select Sires

4/2010

Gere, Francis

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/68

Germain, Bruno

CIAQ

8/91

Germain, Gaetan

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/78

Germain, Rene

CIAQ

7/90

Gerould, M.E.

N.E. Breeders Association

10/62

Geyer, Oswald

MABC/Select Sires

3/66

Gibbins, David E.

American Breeders Service

11/75

Gibble, Clifford N.

Curtiss Breeding Service

9/72

Gilbert, Melvin

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/65

Giles, Duane

Sire Power, Inc.

1/92

Gillick, Ted

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/68

Gillihan, Glenn

American Breeders Service

8/72

Gilmore, David

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/80

Gilmore, Ralph

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Ginter, Roy

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

1/63

Ginther, Jack

American Breeders Service

8/72

Giroux, Maurice

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

5/89

Glaeser, Earl

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

5/80

Glaeser, Lee J.

21st Century Genetics

10/96

Glisan, Lance

Sire Power

8/91

Glisan, Samuel E.

Sire Power, Inc.

11/88

Goff, Lester E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

4/61

Goke, Jason

Accelerated Genetics

9/2000

Goldhorn, Alfred

21st Century Genetics

3/88

Goldinger, Alfred E.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/77

Goldsmith, Roger

East Central/Select Sires

5/88

Gollnik, Walter

American Breeders Service

5/71

Good, Willard

United Breeders

3/72

Gore, H.C.

KABA/Select Sires

3/78

Gorichs, John A.

MABC/Select Sires

3/74

Gorman, Tom

American Breeders Service

4/75

Goslin, Ralph

COBA/Select Sires

7/80

Goss, LeRoy

American Breeders Service

8/72

Gosselin, Jean-Marc

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/79

Gosselin, Jean-Yves

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Gotto, Clarence

Curtiss Breeding

10/70

Gottschalk, Gerald

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

4/2000

Gottschalk, Ollie

MABC/Select Sires

4/65

Gowdy, Willard

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/89

Gowland, George

United Breeders

12/68

Graber, G. Thomas

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/72

Grady, Phillip L.

VA/NC/Select Sires

9/84

Graham, Donald E.

Eastern Breeders

10/64

Graham, Leo

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/71

Graham, Gordon

Noba, Inc.

1/63

Green, Austin

Noba, Inc.

2/67

Greene, Arvin L.

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

11/73

Greene, Raymond N.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/73

Greene, Jno. D. Sr.

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

1/69

Greening, Lawrence

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/88

Grenier, Roger

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/80

Greyant, Jno. E.

East Central/Select Sires

7/66

Griebenow, Dale

East Central / Select Sires

6/2004

Griest, Charles E.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

10/67

Grieve, John

United Breeders

11/70

Grindrod, Jack

Eastern Breeders

8/91

Griswold, Dean S.

EAIC

9/92

Groom, Kenneth

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/77

Gruber, Robert

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Grund, Scott

21st Century Genetics

3/87

Gudex, Eric

East Central/Select Sires

7/2009

Gudmundson, Siebert

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Guérard, Yvon

CIAQ

9/92

Guindon, Gilles

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/87

Gummoe, Neal

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/65

Gunder, Charles L.

Noba, Inc.

2/61

Gunness, Arnold

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/68

Gunsolus, Lee

Minnesota/Select Sires

12/69

Gutierrez, Alfredo

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2013

Guyant, John E.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

7/66

H

 

 

Haas, Frank J.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/66

Hack, Joseph

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/74

Hacker, James

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

12/78

Hagenlocker, Lee

Noba, Inc.

3/68

Hager, Horace

Hamilton Dist. Cattle Breeders

1/64

Hager, Robert

American Breeders Service

3/73

Hahn, David

East Central/Select Sires

6/91

Hahn, Dennis

East Central/Select Sires

6/2004

Hahn, Philip

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

8/77

Hahn, Stanley

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/74

Hahn, Russell

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/63

Haig, Harold

Eastern Breeders

9/73

Haines, Harold

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/62

Hait, Harold

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Hait, Kenneth

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Halder, Thomas F.

21st Century Genetics

3/88

Haley, Colin

EastGen

3/12

Hall, Burton

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/62

Hall, Raydean

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

12/78

Hall, Thomas

Genex Cooperative

7/2005

Hallett, R.W.

British Colombia AI Centre

3/69

Hamel, Armand

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/75

Hamel, Yvon

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

5/89

Hamelin, Harvey

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/71

Handforth, Derek

Eastern Breeders

8/72

Handrich, Thomas

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/83

Handy, Larry

MABC/Select Sires

7/80

Hanford, Jeffrey

Genex Cooperative

1/97

Hank, Eugene

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/71

Hannasch, Jerome

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/68

Hansen, Gary

Accelerated Genetics

6/2002

Hansen, Harland

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/74

Hansler, Jack

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/83

Hanson, Alvin

American Breeders Service

12/79

Hanson, Alvin

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/66

Hanson, Claire P.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/82

Hanson, Edward W.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/70

Hanson, Leroy

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/76

Hanson, Lyle P.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/67

Hanson, Ronald A.

Genex Inc.

6/96

Harder, Glenn

Genex Cooperative

7/2005

Hardie, John

American Breeders Service

9/64

Hardin, Samuel

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/76

Harlow, Alfred

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/60

Harlow, Joseph

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/61

Harned, Fisher D.

KABA/Select Sires

 

Harrington, Roy

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Harris, Billy

East Tennessee/Select Sires

1/67

Harris, Wallace

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/60

Harrison, Noel

All West/Select Sires

2/62

Hartong, Micah

COBA/Select Sires

7/2011

Harvey, Gilbert D.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

3/63

Harwood, Lawrence

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/68

Haser, Norbert

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/70

Haser, Robert

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/73

Hatch, Vernon L.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/86

Haughton, Charles W.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Havens, Harry W.

N.E. Breeders Association

10/62

Hawkins, H.R.

VA/NC/Select Sires

7/64

Hawkins, Lee

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/61

Hawkins, Robert

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

12/73

Hayden, Frank

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/68

Haynes, Orville

N.E. Breeders Association

10/59

Haywood, Murray

United Breeders

8/69

Hazle, George

MABC/Select Sires

5/86

Heale, Rodney

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Healey, Harold Edward

Eastern Breeders

11/78

Heavlin, Dee

COBA/Select Sires

5/67

Hébert, Claude

CIAQ

3/96

Hébert, Pierre

Quebec AI Center (CIAQ)

3/97

Hecker, Scott

NorthStar Cooperative

7/2015

Heideman, Ed

Curtiss Breeding Service

2/68

Heim, Joseph

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2011

Heimbach, Robert

Select Sire Power

6/2003

Hein, Lyle

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/61

Heinz, William J.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/65

Heinz, William C.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

10/75

Heisholt, Robert P.

Genex Inc.

6/96

Helbig, J.M.

Curtiss Breeding Service

6/74

Held, Kenneth

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Helm, Jack

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Helman, Lyle

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/63

Helmen, Glen

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

5/60

Helmueller, Delbert

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/64

Henderson, Orville

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/72

Hendra, Ralph

United Breeders

11/70

Hendricks, Charles W.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Hendricks, Ray

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

12/78

Hendrickson, Lynn

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/77

Henisee, David T.

Select Sire Power

7/2009

Henke, Wendell

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

3/58

Hennes, Archie

Ill. Breeding Cooperative

7/69

Hennes, David

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

5/2001

Henri, André

CIAQ

8/91

Henrichs, Leon H.

21st Century Genetics

4/86

Henss, Mark

Prairie State/Select Sires

6/2003

Hepburn, Alfred

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/70

Heran, John

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/77

Herbert, Robert

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/71

Herman, Frank

N.E. Breeders Association

9/69

Herman, John F.

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/86

Herman, John

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/86

Herr, Paul H.

American Breeders Service

12/80

Herrick, Ronald

Tri-State Breeders

8/91

Herrick, Jack

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/69

Herring, Donald T.

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperative

6/76

Herrmann, David R.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/76

Hershey, Steven

Genex Cooperative

6/2002

Herzberg, Glenn

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/77

Herzog, Wolfgang

Eastern AI Cooperative

7/81

Hesse, Dale

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/72

Hestbeck, Donald

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/72

Hetland, Norman H.

Chilliwack Centre

1/84

Hettiga, Andrew

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/61

Hewlett, J. Samuel

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/80

Heydon, Walter

American Breeders Service

7/66

Hibschman, Larry

NorthStar Cooperative, Inc.

8/2013

Hickoh, Raymond

Noba, Inc.

11/69

Higgins, Peter

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/83

Higginson, Harold

Eastern Breeders

8/74

Hill, Allen

United Breeders

3/72

Hillsberg, Harlo

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

4/2000

Hlusko, Marty

Eastern Breeders

9/95

Hodge, Kenneth

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/68

Hodge, Mark W.

Genex Cooperative

10/99

Hodgson, Reginald

United Breeders

6/74

Hoelscher, Gerard

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/2002

Hoenes, Rex

MABC/Select Sires

8/66

Hoerth, Joe

NorthStar Cooperative, Inc.

8/2013

Hoffman, George

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Hoffman, John

21st Century Genetics / CRI

12/98

Hoftiezer, Clifford

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Hohner, Carl

Oxford Dist. Ctl. Brd. Association

3/65

Hoit, Kenneth

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/62

Hollenbeck, Chas. R.

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/64

Hollerman, Donald

21st Century Genetics

3/87

Holman, Pau

Accelerated Genetics

9/2001

Holmes, Earl

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Holschbach, Steve

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

4/2000

Holsopple, Francis

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/64

Holzinger, David

Accelerated Genetics

9/96

Homewood, Larry

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/84

Honer, Raymond

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

6/58

Hood, Leander

Eastern AI Cooperative

2/61

Hoover, Milan

Excelsior Breeders

4/68

Hoppmann, Sandy

East Central/Select Sires

4/2010

Horken, Thos. P.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/68

Horn, Jon S.

Noba, Inc.

4/60

Hornbeck, Edward

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/89

Hornburg, Walter H.

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/60

Hostramer, Jerome W.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Hotchkiss, Robert

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/73

Houle, Patrice

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/2002

Houser, Donald

Genex Cooperative

01/97

Howard, Dennis W.

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/63

Howell, Richard

Minnesota/Select Sires

6/61

Huether, Ray

United Breeders

11/70

Huffman, Donald

Eastern Breeders

5/87

Hulbert, John

East Central/Select Sires

7/2016

Hull, Harold J.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/68

Humes, Jim

Ill. Breeding Cooperative

7/69

Humphrey, Donald R.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/87

Hunt, Charles E.

N.E. Breeders Association

5/62

Hunt, Larry

NorthStar Cooperative, Inc.

8/2013

Hunter, John

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Hunter, Lee G.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/77

Hunter, Raymond

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

6/58

Huot, Francois

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Huppe, Lionel

C.A.B. Quebec

7/81

Hurd, Gregory

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/63

Hushon, Daniel

Genex Cooperative

2/2006

Hustad, Tegner

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/68

Hutchins, Earl

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/68

Hutton, Harris

Hamilton Dist. Cattle Brdrs

3/65

Hutton, Ralph

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/58

I

 

 

Ide, Albert

N.E. Breeders Association

2/61

Ifert, David E.

Md. Artificial Breeding Cooperative

6/76

Immel, Brian

East Central/Select Sires

7/2008

Ims, Vernon L.

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/66

Indrebo, Lyle B.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/65

Israelsen, Lyle E.

Cache Valley/Select Sires

5/63

J

 

 

Jackson, George H.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/64

Jacobs, Randal

21st Century Genetics/CRI

12/98

Jacobson, Ismar

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/64

Jacobson, Tim I.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/68

Jadin, Brian

21st Century Genetics

3/87

Jaehnig, Melvin

American Breeders Service

5/81

Jahns, William C.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/70

Jakubik, Bernard

MABC/Select Sires

8/66

James, Neil

Hamilton Dist. Cattle Brdrs

1/64

James, Nelson E.

N.E. Breeders Association

3/74

Janakis, John

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/72

Janish, James M.

EAIC

9/92

Jannsens, Hank

Western Ontario Breeders

12/74

Jansen, Vernon

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/70

Janz, George

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

9/75

Jarnick, Alfred

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/64

Jedele, Gordon

Carnation/Genetics

5/62

Jefferson, John

Eastgen

5/2013

Jeffreys, B. Christian

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Jeglin, Marvin

Jessup Breeders

1/63

Jelinski, Wm.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/67

Jensen, Kermit

Minnesota/Select Sires

8/78

Jensen, Otis

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/77

Jerome, Stanley

Hamilton Dist. Cattle Brdrs.

12/65

Jessie, Scott

Tri-State Breeders

9/90

Jilk, Leon

American Breeders Service

4/93

Jochimsen, Kurt

21st Century Genetics

3/87

Jochman, Norbert J.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/62

Johnson, Adley

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperative

6/75

Johnson, Ardo V.G.

21st Century Genetics

3/88

Johnson, Arthur J.

All West/Select Sires

2/75

Johnson, C. Harold

COBA/Select Sires

8/66

Johnson, Chester

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/77

Johnson, Harold

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

2/64

Johnson, John A. (Tony)

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/74

Johnson, Mark

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2015

Johnson, Richard

Tri-State Breeders

10/80

Johnson, Richard

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Johnson, Richard L.

Accelerated Genetics

10/98

Johnson, Rye O.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/60

Johnson, Vernon

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/70

Johnston, Kevin

Genex Cooperative

6/2003

Johnston, Thomas

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

6/60

Jolliffe, Ross

Western Ontario Breeders

11/73

Jones, Clarence Jr.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/71

Jones, Douglas

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/84

Jones, Floyd

COBA/Select Sires

12/61

Jones, James W.

American Breeders Service

11/78

Jones, Richard I.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/67

Jones, William P.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/80

Jordon, Duane

Minnesota/Select Sires

11/63

Jordan, Robert

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/68

K

 

 

Kacuba, Steve

East Central/Select Sires

7/2008

Kadolph, Larry

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/75

Kadow, Richard

American Breeders Service

11/71

Kagy, Kenneth

Noba, Inc.

2/67

Kaper, Robert A. Jr.

Genex Cooperative

10/99

Karn, Robert E.

Western Ontario Breeders

12/69

Kaufman, Edward L. III

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

6/78

Kazemarzyk, Paul

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/61

Kebiuk, Theo.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Kehrmeyer, Earl

American Breeders Service

5/67

Keirns, Howard L.

Noba, Inc.

4/60

Keith, L.B.

Tennessee/Select Sires

3/63

Keller, Robert E.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/69

Kellogg, Roger

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/72

Kelly, George

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Kelly, Goerge S.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/66

Kelly, Roger

MABC/Select Sires

5/86

Kelly, Russell J.

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/65

Kemp, J.C.

KABA/Select Sires

9/71

Kemp, Lars L.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

5/80

Kendall, Richard

Jessup Breeders

4/59

Kenefick, Robert S.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/71

Kennedy, Calvin

Oxford & Dist. Cat. Brdg Association

9/65

Kennedy, Robert

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Kenneth, Harold W.

COBA/Select Sires

8/66

Kenney, Harry

N.E. Breeders Association

12/61

Kepner, Earl

NEBA

9/79

Kern, Robert E.

Western Ontario Breeders

11/72

Kerr, Raymond

Ill. Breeding Cooperative

8/65

Kettyle, Lloyd

Eastern Breeders

8/72

Kiddie, Ronald

Western Ontario Breeders

2/80

Kieffer, Alfred

United Breeders

6/74

Kieffer, Charles

American Breeders Service

11/75

Kieler, Matthew

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/89

Kilgour, Ken

Eastern Breeders, Inc.

10/2001

Kinchiloe, James

All West/Select Sires

12/66

King, David

Genex Cooperative

7/2005

Kingma, Peter

Western Ontario

5/76

Kinnard, Christopher

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

4/2000

Kirby, Dennis

Prairie State / Select Sires

6/2002

Kirchmeier, Mathias

Eastern Breeders Inc.

8/91

Kirk, Donald S.

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

5/60

Kirkman, W.H.

American Breeders Service

3/68

Kirn, Dennis

Accelerated Genetics

6/08

Kitley, Tom

Pacific Breeders

8/64

Klawer, Albert

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Klecker, Ambrose H.

COBA/Select Sires

3/58

Kleinhans, James

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/63

Klevgard, Darin

Accelerated Genetics

8/2006

Klimowski, Frank

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/66

Klinger, Leighton L.

N.E. Breeders Association

9/61

Klingler, Jackson J.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

2/12

Klotz, Daniel

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

12/74

Klotz, Daniel W.

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

5/69

Knapp, Fred

Eastern Breeders

6/82

Knapp, Steve

East Central / Select Sires

5/99

Knaus, Don

NorthStar Coop/Select Sires

7/2011

Knippel, Hilbert

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/65

Knoblauch, Leo

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/70

Knoeck, Kenneth

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/77

Koelker, Joseph Jr.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Kohlmeyer, Kenneth

Accelerated Genetics

8/98

Kohlmorgan, Elmer

COBA/Select Sires

9/65

Kohnke, Gene

American Breeders Service

7/59

Kollberg, Russell

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/63

Koltes, Bernie

Minnesota Select Sires

6/92

Konen, Jeremy

East Central/Select Sires

4/2010

Koons, Donald L.

American Breeders Service

2/66

Koopmans, Pieter

Accelerated Genetics

08/2009

Korger, Harold

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Kortbein, Todd

East Central / Select Sires

5/99

Kortuem, John B.

21st Century Genetics

2/87

Kottke, Glen

East Central/Select Sires

7/2008

Kover, Marlin G.

Select Sire Power (VA)

6/2002

Kozlovsky, Irvin

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/61

Krake, Leon

Accelerated Genetics

9/97

Krause, Carl

Minnesota/Select Sires

1/2008

Krause, Jens

EastGen

5/2014

Krause, Larry

East Central/Select Sires

6/2001

Kressin, Richard

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/83

Kretzchmer, Travis

Genex Cooperative

7/2014

Kriegshauser, Ben

COBA/Select Sires

7/2012

Krohlow, Thomas

Genex Cooperative

6/2003

Krueger, Michael

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Krumrey, Walter

Ill. Breeding Cooperative

8/65

Kruse, Almer

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/66

Kuehne, Norbert

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/72

Kuelbs, Kyle

21st Century Genetics

12/97

Kuhn, Monty

Prairie State Select Sires

6/2000

Kuhn, Orrin

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/75

Kumbalek, Carl G.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/63

Kunkle, Michael A.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

12/2009

Kurth, Christian

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/71

Kurtz, Larry

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

L

 

 

Laack, Reuben

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/62

Labar, Russell R.

Select Sire Power

7/2009

Labrie, Yvon

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/84

LaBute, C. Edward

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/75

Lacasse, Jean

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/75

LaChance, Owen J.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Lackman, Joe

Noba, Inc.

2/82

Ladouceur, René

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/2003

Laedman, Ross

Hamilton Dist. Cattle Brdrs

10/62

Laehn, Donald

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/87

LaFever, Mark C.

Eastern AI Cooperative, Inc. 6/94

 

Lafontaine, Jean-Louis

CIAQ

7/90

Lagacé, René

CIAQ

6/2000

Lagel, James

United Breeders

6/74

Lakowski, Leonard

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/66

Lakowski, Leonard

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/66

Lalim, Mark

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2015

Lambert Clyde

American Breeders Service

1/80

Lambrecht, Carroll

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/74

Landowski, Louis

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/68

Landry, Antonin

CIAQ

7/90

Landry, Florent

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/78

Lang, Roger

Minnesota Select Sires

6/92

Lang, Warren

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/68

Langdell, Wesley

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/67

Lange, Robert O.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/82

Laramée, Gilles

CIAQ

8/91

Laroche, Jean-Pierre

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/84

Laroche, Laurent

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/71

Larouche, Andre Renu

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/84

Larrabee, George

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/70

Larson, Erling

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/61

Lass, Max

Oxford Dist. Cattle Brdg. Association

6/64

Latchford, Harry L.

N.E. Breeders Association

3/74

Lauer, Arnold

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/70

Lauer, Timothy

Minnesota Select Sires Coop.

6/2002

Laumb, Herman

Genex Cooperative

7/2005

Lavely, Norman

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/69

Lavigne, Edward

CAB Salaberry

8/82

Law, Ira Blen

W VA/ ARtif. Brdg. Association

8/65

Lawrence, Nathan

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2011

Lawrence, Thomas

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/2002

Laxton, Steven J.

Brit. Colombia Artif. Brdg. Association 

8/65

Lay, Darrell H.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

7/59

Lebeau, Jean-Marc

CIAQ

9/92

Lebeau, Jules

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/77

Leblen, Benoit

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/72

Lebleu, Richard

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Leblond, Yvon

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/87

Lechleitner, Leonard

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/68

Lecker, Fred

American Breeders Service

1/72

Leduc, Fernand

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/79

Leduc, Gerard

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/78

Lee, Alden

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

5/64

Lee, Donald W.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

12/70

Leggett, Royce

Carnation/Genetics

9/65

Lehman, Douglas

Accelerated Genetics

7/2003

Lehman, Eldon

Genex Cooperative

7/2005

Lehnert, Lyle

Prairie State/Select Sires

1/81

Leindecker, Robert

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/66

Leisure, Truman

American Breeders Service

1963

Leitch, Walter A.

Cache Valley/Select Sires

7/65

Leiter, Earl

Noba, Inc.

3/72

Lemay, Normand

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/2003

Lemay, Rejean

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/86

Lemery, Marcel

Eastern Breeders

8/74

Lemnah, Paul

American Breeders Service

3/71

Lemon, Howard

Oxfd Dist. Cattle Brdg. Association

12/63

Lennox, John

Genex Cooperative/CRI

09/2009

Leofsky, Theo R.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/68

Leonard, Martin E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/58

Lepine, Laurent

CIAQ

7/90

Lepine, Roger L.

Eastern AI Cooperative

7/78

Leschisin, William

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/72

Leslie, Robert H.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/73

Lessard, Philip A.

Eastern AI Cooperative

2/80

Letarte, Wilfrid

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/87

Leveille, James

American Breeders Service

4/75

Levesque, Marc

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/86

Levesque, Renaud

CIAQ

7/90

Lewis, Loyd

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/63

Lichtenberg, Gordon

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/63

Lictus, Russell

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/86

Lierman, Kevin

Tri-State Breeders

10/92

Lieser, Brian

Minnesota/Select Sires

1/97

Liggett, P.D.

Tennessee/Select Sires

6/63

Lindau, Melvin

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

3/63

Lindauer, Alan

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/66

Lindgren, Patrick

Accelerated Genetics

9/2000

Lindig, Richard

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/64

Lindquist, Roger

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/71

Lindsay, James

Accelerated Genetics

11/2011

Linehan, Phillip

Genex Cooperative

7/2005

Linsenmayer, John Taylor

COBA/Select Sires

1/63

Lintner, Merlin

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Lisso, Kenneth

Western Ontario Breeders

5/76

Livingston, Dick

Ill. Breeding Cooperative

7/69

Lloyd, Fred H. Jr.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/64

Lockhart, James

21st Century Genetics

11/97

Lockwood, Malcolm

COBA/Select Sires

1/60

Loeppky, Joe

Eastern Breeders Inc.

5/97

Loertscher, Edwin

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/58

Logan, James

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/62

Logan, John

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Logel, James

Waterloo Breeders Association

3/73

Lombard, Cecil C.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

3/63

London, James

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

6/93

Long, Gary W.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Long, Michael

COBA/Select Sires

7/2009

Long, Russell M.

COBA/Select Sires

1/63

Lopau, Mark

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2008

Lopp, Bruce

American Breeders Service

3/72

Lowe, Chris

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2015

Lowe, Glenn

KABA/Select Sires

9/71

Lucas, Robert E.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/66

Ludeman, Jay

East Central/Select Sires

6/92

Luepke, Larry

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

12/78

Mc

 

 

McAlear, Charles

Eastern Breeders

5/87

McCann, Dominic

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/65

McCarter, Don P.

Eastern AI Cooperative

7/78

McCauley, Lloyd

United Breeders

6/74

McClure, Jules

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/76

McClure, Marc

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

10/85

McCook, Albert

American Breeders Association

11/75

McCord, David

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/72

McCulloch, Edward

United Breeders

3/72

McCullough, Carl

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/10

McDermott, Robert

American Breeders Association

3/61

McDowell, Robert J.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

8/62

McElheran, Blaine

Eastern Breeders

9/84

McFadden, Burton

Eastern Breeders

8/68

McFall, Ernest

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/66

McFarlane, Henry C.

Eastern Breeders

9/73

McKee, Norman

United Breeders

12/66

McKenzie, Roger

American Breeders Service

9/73

McKinley, Charles L.

American Breeders Service

5/81

McKinney, Daniel R.

21st Century Genetics

10/96

McLaughlin, Michael

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/62

McLaughlin, Wray

Eastern Breeders Cooperative

9/71

McLean, Charles Edsel

COBA/Select Sires

11/69

McLellan, Thomas Jr.

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/69

McMillan, Aaron

East Central/Select Sires

7/2011

McMore, Thomas N.

Eastern AI Cooperative

6/94

McNey, Edward

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/66

M

 

 

Mabbett, Daniel

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

12/2000

Mace, Woodrow

W. VA Artif. Breeding Association

5/68

Macmillen, Loren H.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/88

Maheca, Oliverio

Conganas LTDA

7/83

Mahoney, Robert T.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

7/63

Major, Andre

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/71

Malone, Earl

American Breeders Service

6/72

Maltais, Gilles

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/84

Maltais, Eddy

C.A.B.Chicoutimi

8/82

Maltais, Jean-David

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/71

Mankowski, George

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/70

Mann, Daniel

American Breeders Service

4/77

Mann, Donald E.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/71

Marg, Donald

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/66

Marini, Tom

21st Century Genetics

3/87

Marquardt, Donald

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/72

Marques, Michael

Genex Cooperative

7/2014

Marquez, Carlos

Noba, Inc.

3/72

Marsh, Douglas

Genex Cooperative

7/2012

Marshall, Myron

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/69

Marshfield, Paul E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/82

Marston, James

KABA/Select Sires

9/71

Marston, Leslie

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/62

Martens, Robert

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/68

Marti, Alvin

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/74

Martin, Brian E.

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

9/97

Martin, Glenn G.

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/2003

Martinson, Mark

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/87

Martz, Thomas

Genex Inc.

6/96

Mason, Leonard

Waterloo Breeding Association

11/69

Massa, Wm. R.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Matezak, Jerome

21st Century Genetics

6/94

Mathieu, Denis

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/84

Matott, Burton

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/65

Matson, Larry

United Breeders

6/74

Matuszczak, Jeffrey J.

Genex Inc.

6/96

Maxey, M. Garland

VA Artif. Breeders Association

5/75

May, Aron

Genex Cooperative

7/2005

Mayer, Louis V.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

12/68

Mazzaro, Thomas

COBA/Select Sires

7/2009

Mederic, Frigon

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/81

Mee, Warren

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/60

Meeder, Ronald B.

Eastern AI Cooperative

2/80

Meehl, Harland "Bill"

Minnesota Select Sires

6/92

Mehlberg, Thomas

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

5/80

Meisch, Gene

Carnation/Genetics

10/70

Melton, Mahlon E.

American Breeders Service

2/71

Mendoza, Cesar

COBA/Select Sires

7/2011

Mensching, Travis

COBA/Select Sires

7/2012

Merrill, Mark

U.S. Genes

6/85

Merriman, Gerard A.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/90

Messier, Gerard

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/86

Meyer, Chris

East Central/Select Sires

6/2006

Meyer, Dennis

East Central/Select Sires

7/2014

Meyer, Gerald

21st Century Genetics

6/94

Meyer, Mark

Accelerated Genetics

10/2005

Meyer, Terry

East Central/Select Sires

5/88

Michaelson, Reuben

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/68

Michener, Carroll

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/65

Miles, Lyman

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/65

Milizia, Michael

EAIC

9/92

Millar, Glenn

Western Ontario Breeders

10/78

Miller, A.J.

American Breeders Service

6/69

Miller, Elmo

American Breeders Service

12/69

Miller, Loren

American Breeders Service

6/72

Miller, Quentin

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/74

Miller, Roger

Sire Power, Inc.

8/95

Mills, John

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

5/2007

Mills, Richard

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/83

Mills, Walter Jr.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/71

Minnema, Howard

East Central/Select Sires

6/96

Miska, Edward B.

VA/NC/Select Sires

12/64

Mitchell, Colin

Genex Cooperative

6/2003

Mitchell, Kenneth

United Breeders

11/69

Mitchell, William T., Jr.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

12/2009

Modaff, James

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/88

Molina, Eliseo

COBA/Select Sires

7/2012

Molland, Peter

21st Century Genetics

3/88

Monke, Herb

Minnesota/Select Sires

2/62

Montsma, Kenneth

Accelerated Genetics

9/2000

Moon, Francis

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

6/58

Moore, Carl

American Breeders Service

1/81

Moore, Glen W.

COBA/Select Sires

4/61

Moore, Glenn E.

American Breeders Service

3/73

Moore, Luther J.

All West/Select Sires

10/65

Moore, Martin

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/74

Moore, Merle D.

COBA/Select Sires

11/69

Moore, William F.

COBA/Select Sires

8/67

Moorhouse, Neil

Eastern Breeders, Inc.

10/2001

Moran-Cuevas, Gerardo

Genex Cooperative

7/2012

Moreau, Denis

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/79

Moreau, Claude

C.A.B. Quebec

7/81

Moreau, Normand

Quebec AI Centre

3/98

Moreau, Rene

C.A.B. St. Tite

8/82

Moreau, Gerard

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

10/63

Morgan, Kenneth

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Morin, Michel

CIAQ

6/2004

Morissette, Claude

CIAQ

9/93

Morissette, Francois

CIAQ

9/92

Morissette, Raymond

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/75

Morrison, Emerson

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

1/80

Morrison, Sheldon

Eastern Breeders

9/2004

Morsink, Hank

Western Ontario Breeders

12/69

Mortimer, Harold 

Prairie State/Select Sires

1/81

Morvan, Gerard

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/87

Motley, Harold D.

Eastern Breeders

10/64

Mottett, Jack

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/63

Mowrey, Walter D.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/68

Muir, Douglas

Chilliwack AI Centre

2/72

Mullis, Edmund

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/60

Mulney, William

United Breeders

6/74

Munes, Scott

Accelerated Genetics

10/2005

Murdock, Suel J.

Cache Valley/Select Sires

8/68

Murphy, Daniel

Genex Cooperative

7/2009

Murphy, Dennis

Genex Inc.

6/96

Murray, Howard

United Breeders

11/69

Musser, James

Prairie State Select Sires

7/2014

Musser, Wendall

American Breeders Service

8/81

Myer, J. Hershey

Sire Power, Inc.

12/86

Myers, William C.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/75

Myre, Pierre

Quebec AI Center (CIAQ)

3/97

N

 

 

Nadeau, Phillipe

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/72

Nault, Donald E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/73

Nedza, Bruce

NorthStar Coop./Select Sires

6/2006

Nehibass, Lester W.

Carnation/Genetics

12/78

Nehls, Ken

East Central/Select Sires

12/78

Neighbarger, Delbert

American Breeders Service

1963

Neil, Paul

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Nelson, Alfred D.

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/60

Nelson, Elmer J.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/62

Nelson, Elroy

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/59

Nelson, Harold

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

1/62

Nelson, Harold

Carnation/Genetics

7/81

Nelson, Larry

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/73

Nelson, Merwin

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/68

Nelson, Neal

Minnesota/Select Sires

11/83

Nelson, Neil N.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

8/62

Neuser, Jim

NorthStar/Select Sires

7/2011

Newell, Doc Frank

American Breeders Service

2/71

Newswanger, David

Curtiss Breeding Service

5/72

Newton, Laurence

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/84

Nichols, Harvey

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/59

Nickel, William

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/73

Nilsestuen, Arvid

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

1/80

Nipple, Ernie

Sire Power

1/97

Nobert, Claude

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/78

Noble, Homer F.

Carnation/Genetics

4/68

Noel, W. Kenneth

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/73

Nolf, Steven

COBA/Select Sires

8/2013

Nordman, C.A.

Brit. Colombia AI Centre

7/59

Norris, Ted

COBA/Select Sires

4/75

Norton, Gene

21st Century Genetics

3/95

Nowak, Duane

NorthStar Cooperative

7/2009

Norwalk, Richard

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/61

Nussbaum, Herbert

Noba, Inc.

5/70

Nyen, Vernon

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

5/64

O

 

 

Oakden, Wilson

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Odegaard, Toye L.

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/65

Odell, Glen

EAIC

9/92

Odenwelder, L. Willard

N.E. Breeders Association

12/64

Oestreich, Glenn

East Central / Select Sires

6/85

Oestreich, Stuart

Accelerated Genetics

8/2004

Ogeka, Bruce M.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/88

O'Keefe, Neal R.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/64

O'Keefe, Ray

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Oldenburg, Arnold

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/65

Olig, Jerry

Curtiss Breeding Service

2/65

Olinger, Tom

Minnesota/Select Sires

12/05

Olson, Arlden

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/62

Olson, Einar

American Breeders Service

7/81

Olson, Leif

Accelerated Genetics

11/2011

Olson, Raymond

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/61

Olson, Ronald

21st Century Genetics / CRI

12/98

Orcutt, Paul

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

1/63

Ortiz, Jorge L.

American Breeders Service

3/77

Osborn, Duane S.

Genex Cooperative

1/2003

Osborn, Wilbur P.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/68

Ossmann, Jason

NorthStar Coop./Select Sires

7/2007

O'Steen, John

American Breeders Service

10/68

Ostrem, Joel

Tri-State Breeder Cooperative

5/64

Otteson, Steve

East Central / Select Sires

6/2002

Oswald, Robert

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/60

Ottaway, Harry

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/62

Otte, Ben

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/66

Oyster, William Howard

American Breeders Association

3/77

P

 

 

Pace, Marvin M.

American Breeders Service

1996

Page, Gordon H.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/66

Page, Norman

Carnation/Genetics

10/64

Pallis, Steven

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Pallow, William

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/74

Palm, Hans

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/73

Paquet, Roland

CIAQ

6/95

Paré, Normand

Quebec AI Center (CIAQ)

3/97

Parent, Marcel

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/80

Parenteau, Jacques

CIAQ

3/96

Park, Robert

Carnation/Genetics

4/68

Park, Robert W.

American Breeders Service

7/66

Parke, Ken

United Breeders

11/70

Parker, Jonathan

COBA/Select Sires

7/2009

Parker, John E.

N. E. Breeders Association

5/62

Parmenter, Kenneth

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/64

Parr, Robert O.

N.E. Breeders Association

7/63

Parrell, John

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/93

Parsons, Katherin

East Central/Select Sires

7/2016

Patnode, Bruce

Accelerated Genetics

9/2000

Patrick, David

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

11/69

Patton, John

American Breeders Service

1963

Paul, John

Carnation/Genetics

10/64

Paul, Richard

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

10/75

Paul, Wayne A.

Carnation/Farms Breeding Serv.

10/66

Pauley, Doug

Prairie State/Select Sires

6/96

Paulson, Donald

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

7/63

Pautsch, Martin

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/60

Pawlikowski, L. Robert

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/82

Pearson, Norman

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/64

Pederson, Clair

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/2002

Pehler, Gabe

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/86

Peifer, Jeffrey

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

10/2001

Pelletier, Denis

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/87

Peloquin, Paul E.

Minnesota/Select Sires

2/62

Pendergrast, Gary Lee

Genex/CRI

6/2000

Penner, Walter

United Breeders

11/70

Peplow, Arlo

Prairie State/Select Sires

6/96

Pepper, Elton

N.E. Breeders Association

5/58

Pericak, Anthony

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Perrault, G-Emile

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/71

Perron, Guy

CIAQ

6/95

Petermeier, Jeff

Minnesota Select Sires Coop.

6/2002

Peters, Marshall

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/68

Peters, John

All West/Select Sires

3/75

Petersheim, John F.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

7/2008

Peterson, Ralph

MABC/Select Sires

5/62

Peterson, Warren

N.E. Breeders Association 

3/60

Peterson, William

American Breeders Association

12/69

Peterson, Clifford

Minnesota/Select Sires

6/61

Peterson, Olaf

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

6/59

Petri, Tom

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/67

Petrie, Richard L.

Genex Cooperative

7/2009

Philippon, Alain

CIAQ

3/96

Phillips, Claude

American Breeders Association

5/69

Phillips, Douglas

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2008

Pifer, Richard

W. VA Artif. Breeding Association

5/70

Pionek, Brian

NorthStar Cooperative

6/2016

Pippin, Robert E.

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

6/78

Pippin, William E.

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

4/76

Placy, Gordon Ellis

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/65

Plate, Bill

American Breeders Service

4/75

Platten, William

American Breeders Service

6/72

Pockat, Daniel

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/72

Poehl, Ulli

Novia Scotia A.B. Cooperative

11/80

Poirier, Guy

CIAQ

6/2000

Poirier, Paul

CIAQ

3/96

Polkinghorn, Loren

East Central/Select Sires

8/2013

Polzin, Milton

American Breeders Service

4/84

Pominville, Hilary F.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/80

Pond, Robert F.

N.E. Breeders Association

10/61

Pontius, Robert E.

COBA/Select Sires

8/66

Popp, Gary

NorthStar Cooperative

6/2016

Porcher, Ernest Jacog

Brit. Colombia Artif. Insem. Centre

3/69

Porter, Gordon

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Porter, C. Gordon

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Potter, Bruce

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2008

Potterton, Dan

East Central/Select Sires

6/2001

Pottie, David Young S.

Brit. Colombia Artif. Insem. Centre

3/65

Potts, William E.

Eastern Breeders

9/70

Potvin, René

CIAQ

3/96

Potvin, Gérard

CIAQ

6/95

Poulin, René

CIAQ

6/2004

Pouloit, Bruno

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

6/2001

Pouliot, Gene

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

5/2001

Poulter, Clarence

Curtiss Breeding Service

8/73

Pratt, Sherrin E.

American Breeders Association

8/70

Pratt, Percy

Eastern AI Cooperative

7/81

Preisinger, Rueben

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/83

Preisinger, Michael

21st Century Genetics

3/95

Pendergrast, Gary Lee

Genex / CRI

6/2000

Preston, Donovan

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/73

Preuss, Daniel

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2015

Price, Kenneth

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/81

Prine, Dale

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/66

Prissel, John

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/85

Proniske, Thomas J.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/87

Proulx, Maurice

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

10/63

Prouty, Paul

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/74

Provin, Rodney

Genex Cooperative

8/2010

Purcell, Godric

CIAQ

7/90

Q

 

 

Quaint, James

American Breeders Service

5/79

Quimby, Dan

NorthStar Cooperative, Inc.

8/2013

Quincy, William B.

Eastern AI Cooperative

4/61

Quinn, Kent C.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/67

R

 

 

Rackey, Robert

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/62

Radke, Robert

East Central/Select Sires

7/2009

Radtke, Joe

21st Century Genetics

4/93

Rae, Hislop

Oxford & Dist. Cat. Brdg. Association

7/61

Raeder, Harold

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/78

Rake, Doug

East Central/Select Sires

6/2003

Ramos, Francisco

AB Association (Puerto Rico)

7/69

Randall, Paul

All West/Select Sires

12/66

Rauen, William

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/77

Rauf, George W. Jr.

Genex Cooperative

9/98

Raymond, Jean-Louis

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

5/89

Rech, Rick

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2013

Reed, Virgil

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/61

Reed, Amos

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/64

Rees, Dave

NorthStar Coop/Select Sires

7/2011

Reibesteyn, Joe

Eastern Breeders

6/82

Reilly, Dan

East Central / Select Sires

6/2002

Reinford, John L.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/74

Reising, David K.

Genex Inc.

6/96

Remington, Carl

Sire Power

1/92

Reuff, Paul E.

American Breeders Service

2/80

Reynolds, Charles

Ill. Breeding Cooperative

7/69

Reynolds, Elvin W.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

8/59

Reynolds, Tryon

American Breeders Association

4/67

Rheam, John W.  

Select Sire Power (VA)

6/2002

Rheingans, George P.

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/68

Rhoades, L.R. "Dusty"

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/62

Rhodes, Winston D.

VA Artif. Breeders Association

5/75

Rhodes, Elmer F.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Ricard, Bernard

CIAQ

7/90

Rice, Robert

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/74

Rice, Fred E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/71

Richert, Robert

American Breeders Association

1/63

Riedl, Rudy F.

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/61

Riegert, Gerald

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/77

Riehl, Royce

Western Ontario Breeders

11/74

Riker, Leland R.

N.E. Breeders Association

3/74

Riley, Ronald Bolton

Eastern Breeders

7/79

Riley, Bernard

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Rious, Jean-Marie

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/76

Rishel, Jack

Sire Power

5/80

Risser, Hubert

Sire Power, Inc.

8/95

Ritchey, Clair E.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

10/67

Rivard, Georges

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

3/79

Robb, Bev

Oxford Dist. Cattle Br Association

5/65

Roberts, Richard E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/91

Robidoux, Michel

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Robinson, Calvin

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/17

Robinson, William

Genex Cooperative

7/2005

Roby, Russell

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Rock, Tony

Carnation/Genetics

10/70

Rockow, Duane

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/69

Roderick, Louis

Carnation/Genetics

4/68

Rodgers, Jack

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/69

Rodriguez, David

COBA/Select Sires

9/2015

Roeker, Donald

East Central/Select Sires

6/94

Rogers, Wilfred

United Breeders

3/72

Rogers, Robert F.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Rogerson, Myron

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/66

Rohland, Tom B.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/85

Rohr, Marlyn

Carnation/Genetics

4/68

Roland, Paul R.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Roller, Dave

COBA/Select Sires

8/80

Rolli, Harold

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/64

Romo, Bruno A.

COBA / Select Sires

7/2014

Ronning, James

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

2/67

Rood, Roger

Genex Cooperative

6/2003

Rose, David E.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

7/64

Rose, Harold

Western Ontario Breeders

11/72

Rose, Victor B.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

7/72

Roseliep, Charles P.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

3/63

Rosengrant, Jim

Sire Power, Inc.

8/95

Ross, Richard

MABC/Select Sires

12/62

Ross, Max

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

2/58

Rousseau, Yvan

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/86

Routhier, Renald

CIAQ

6/95

Roy, Daniel

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

10/85

Roy, Richard

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/86

Roy, Yvon

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Rude, Mark

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/93

Rueff, Paul

American Breeders Service

4/80

Ruegsegger, Roy

Tri-State Breeders

9/90

Ruland, Ralph

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/68

Runceman, Gerald

MABC/Select Sires

5/60

Rundle, James

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

1/62

Rusk, Jerry

American Breeders Service

2/81

Russell, William H.

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/77

Russell, Malcolm

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/69

Rutter, Paul

Western Ontario Breeders

11/72

Rutz, Jeffrey E.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

7/2007

Ruuska, Walter

Am. Breeders Association

3/61

S

 

 

Saar, Robert F.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/90

Sager, Rodney

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/69

Salow, Richard

21st Century Genetics / CRI

12/98

Sand, Ervin

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/66

Sander, Lynn

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/62

Sandys, Bill

Brit. Colombia Art. In. Centre

4/75

Sannes, Everett

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/62

Sauder, Edwin

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative Cooperative

11/66

Sauer, Shannon

East Central/Select Sires

7/2016

Saugen, Donald

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/65

Savage, Aaron L.

Genex Cooperative

10/99

Savard, Jasmin

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/2003

Sawyer, Linwood

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/72

Sawyer, Donald

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/71

Saylor, John H.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Scammon, Richard

American Breeders Service

6/85

Schacht, Lewis C.

American Breeders Service

10/68

Schaeffer, Kenneth F.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/89

Scharnbroch, Alphons

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/61

Scheibe, David

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

5/80

Schell, Robert

Genex Cooperative

6/2002

Schermerhorn, Chris R.

Genex Cooperative

10/99

Schertz, John

21st Century Genetics

3/88

Schindel, William

COBA/Select Sires

12/83

Schindler, Jim

American Breeders Service

10/87

Schindler, Dale

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/83

Schlagbaum, Otto

Noba, Inc.

5/70

Schlicht, Steven

American Breeders Service

5/89

Schlise, John

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/68

Schluter, Carrol

Ill. Breeding Cooperative

7/69

Schmick, Leonard

21st Century Genetics

6/94

Schmidt, Lawrence

Minnesota/Select Sires

11/83

Schmidt, Leo

Curtiss Breeding Service

11/77

Schmidt, Leonard

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Schmidt, Horace

Curtiss Breeding Service

5/71

Schmitz, Cletus G.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/73

Schmitz, Gregory

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/75

Schmitz, Roger

Minnesota/Select Sires

11/80

Schnarr, Ralph

Waterloo Breeders Association

11/67

Schnebly, Matthew L.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

3/2015

Schneidenbach, Elmer

MABC

4/63

Schoessow, Monroe H.

Curtiss Breeding Service

2/68

Schoonover, George

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/70

Schoonover, Byron

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/66

Schott, Joseph G.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/74

Schouweler, Leo F.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/63

Schreiner, Andrew

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

5/2001

Schreiner, Michael C.

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

5/2000

Schroeder, Robert

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/62

Schroeder, Carl

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/60

Schroeder, John

21st Century Genetics

12/97

Schroepfer, Leon

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/71

Schuette, Steve

21st Century Genetics

3/95

Schuette, Harold

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/60

Schultz, Donald

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/60

Schultz, Irwin

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/61

Schultz, Kermit

COBA/Select Sires

12/83

Schumer, Joe

Minnesota/Select Sires

12/73

Schuster, Harold

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/76

Schutt, Gerrett

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/70

Schuttemier, William L.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/65

Schutz, Norbert A.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

3/63

Schwartz, Loren

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/69

Schwartz, Alan J.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

3/63

Schwartze, Orville

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/72

Schwarzmeller, H.G.

All West/Select Sires

3/66

Schwass, Dave

Oxford & Dist. Cattle Brd.

6/64

Schwencke, Paul Jr.

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/69

Scott, Robert R.

Minnesota/Select Sires

12/62

Scott, H.D.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/66

Sebranek, Norman

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/71

Sedlacek, Emery

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/66

Seebecker, Richard

Accelerated Genetics

9/99

Seguin, Christian

Eastern Breeders, Inc.

12/97

Seguin, Randy

Eastern Breeders Inc.

10/96

Seifert, Robert F.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/68

Seifert, Gerald

American Breeders Service

3/61

Selden, Aubrey

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/73

Seltzer, Dennis

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/70

Senn, Daniel R.

Genex Cooperative

7/2009

Sexton, Bob Dean

All West/Select Sires

1/82

Seydel, Hartley

Carnation/Genetics

10/64

Shahan, Paul

Sire Power, Inc.

11/88

Shane, Donald

COBA/Select Sires

11/74

Sharp, Hugh E.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/60

Shaw, Robert E.

All West Breeders

2/75

Shaw, Ronald

American Breeders Service

12/79

Sheaffer, Robert E.

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

8/65

Sheane, Weir

United Breeders

6/74

Shearing, Arthur Jr.

Curtiss Breeding Service

6/72

Shekleton, Charles

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/82

Shepardson, William

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Shepardson, W.C.

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/64

Sherman, Marr

MABC/Select Sires

7/80

Sherrick, Wm. L.

Curtiss Breeding Service

2/67

Sherwood, J. Ross

Eastern AI Cooperative

1/60

Sherwood, Mark

Sire Power, Inc.

4/2000

Shetler, Harold

American Breeders Service

5/81

Shimek, Victor

Minnesota Select Sires

6/92

Shoemaker, Eugene

ABS Global, Inc.

11/98

Shook, Floyd R.

N.E. Breeders Association

3/61

Shook, Francis A.

N.E. Breeders Association

11/68

Shook, Ralph W.

N.E. Breeders Association

7/66

Showers, Marcel D.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

8/62

Shue, George C.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/91

Siebenaber, Math L.

Minnesota/Select Sires

11/67

Silva, Arnold L.

All West/Select Sires

7/82

Silva, Frank

Accelerated Genetics

5/2010

Simmons, Albert

Carnation/Genetics

10/64

Simmons, Francis

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Simmons, Russell

COBA/Select Sires

9/65

Simonds, Benjamin A.

Eastern AI Cooperative, Inc.

6/94

Simons, Earl J.

N.E. Breeders Association

2/61

Sinclair, Peter

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/61

Skallereed, Leslie

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/66

Skoug, Filmore C.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Skuza, Lawrence

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/68

Slack, Benjamin

Accelerated Genetics

7/2003

Slagle, Kevin C.

Select Sire Power, Inc.

7/2007

Smail, Raymond

Eastern Breeders

8/72

Smasal, Sylvester

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/66

Smeija, Clarence

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/68

Smith, Richard Kent

KABA/Select Sires

3/78

Smith, Theodore

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/69

Smith, Wray

Hamilton Dist. Cattle Brdrs

1/64

Smith, Basil E.

MABC/Select Sires

9/66

Smith, Bill

Oxford Dist. Cattle Brdg. Association

6/64

Smith, Doyle

Noba, Inc.

5/70

Smith Ford

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/69

Smith, Gordon

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/63

Smith, Hubert L.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/64

Smith, Jim

Western Ontario

12/74

Smith, Richard Kent

KABA/Select Sires

9/71

Smith, Leslie

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/58

Smith, Michael P.

Eastern AI Cooperative

6/94

Smith, Paul David

Western Ontario

12/83

Smith, Randell J.

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperative

6/64

Smithers, Harold Sr.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

1/63

Smithers, Milton C.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/91

Smithers, Raymond

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/64

Sneltzer, John

COBA/Select Sires

2/78

Snyder, D. Carl

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/72

Sorenson, Milford

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

5/58

Souders, A. Dale

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/76

Souter, Don

Midwest Breeders

9/63

Sparr, Anders, V.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

3/58

Spence, Mellissa

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/2002

Spencer, Wallace

N.E. Breeders

9/69

Spoelman, John

MABC/Select Sires

4/65

Spohn, Harold

Carnation/Genetics

7/72

Sprague, Charles E.

All West/Select Sires

7/61

Staley, Eugene

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/71

Stallwood, Keith

Hamilton Dist. Cattle

3/65

Stalsberg, Aaron

Accelerated Genetics

6/2009

Stanek, Wesley

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/62

Staner, Matthew

East Central/Select Sires

7/2016

Stanley, Milton

N.E. Breeders

1/65

Stanley, John

N.E. Breeders

8/64

Start, Howard

Western Ontario Breeders

12/69

Steed, George Lee

American Breeders Service

7/78

Steed, Don

American Breeders Service

8/60

Steele, Herbert

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Steele, Fay A.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/65

Steenerson, Merlin

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/74

Steinke, Stanley G.

COBA/Select Sires

6/2004

Steinke, Steven M.

COBA/Select Sires

7/2014

Steinle, Ralph

Prairie State Select Sires

6/2000

Steven, Marvin

Noba, Inc.

2/67

Stevens, Carroll

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/64

Stevens, Mark E.

Select Sire Power (VA)

6/2002

Stevens, Russell

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/61

Stewart, Leverett

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/62

Stinger, Bill

American Breeders Service

10/80

Stipe, Clyde

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/77

Stockman, Lee

Genex Cooperative

7/2012

Stoffer, John

Curtiss Breeding Service

6/72

Stokes, Melvin

American Breeders Service

3/76

Stoldt, Russell

MABC/Select Sires

7/81

Stoltzfus, Naaman W.

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

5/2001

Stone, Roger

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/61

Storms, Don

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Stout, Harold

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperative

7/74

Strachan, Tom

Western Ontario Breeders

11/75

Straiton, Arthur D.

Brit. Colombia Artif. Centre

3/71

Strehlow, Marlin

NorthStar Coop./Select Sires

7/2007

Strei, John

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/62

Strei, Gordon

21st Century Genetics

4/89

Streich, George

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/62

Streiff, Kenneth

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/78

Stuckley, Jonathan

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

6/2001

Studebaker, J. Homer

American Breeders Service

3/61

Stump, Maurice C.

American Breeders Service

12/80

Sturdevant, Harvey

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/64

Sulc, Frank Jr.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/67

Sullivan, Billy M.

American Breeders Service

11/75

Sullivan, Mardon B.

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/64

Sullivan, Tom F.

Eastern Breeders

8/72

Summers, John D.

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

11/74

Suttle, Richard J.

Genex Cooperative

1/97

Svendson, Arlie E.

Minnesota/Select Sires

11/67

Swan, William I.

ABC & SE Pa. Art. Brdg. Cooperative

8/62

Swanson, Carl A.

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/68

Sweet, John S.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/76

Swenson, Lemuel

Minnesota/Select Sires

12/63

Swinton, Leonard E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/65

Sylla, William

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/72

Sylvest, Ray

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperative

11/70

Symonds, Arthur

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/65

Syth, Dennis

Accelerated Genetics

9/99

Szews, Steve

21st Century Genetics

12/72

T

 

 

Taavet, Jean

Eastern Breeders

8/68

Tackett, Herman

East Central / Select Sires

6/91

Taffs, David C.

American Breeders Service

8/70

Tainter, Keith

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/60

Tainter, Kenneth J.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/65

Tainter, Earl L.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/71

Tangen, Oray E.

Minnesota/Select Sires

3/67

Tanguay, Lionell

CAB Ste-Claire

8/82

Tennant, Clay

Minnesota Select Sires

8/2013

Tenner, R.C.

Tri-State Breeders

9/90

Terrill, Herman

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/72

Théoret, Michel

CIAQ

9/92

Thibodeau, Jean

Eastern Breeders

8/74

Thisius, David

21st Century Genetics

2/92

Thomas, Charles A. Jr.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/95

Thomas, John L.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/70

Thomas, Richard A.

COBA/Select Sires

12/2009

Thompson, Donald

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/72

Thompson, Lyle

MABC/Select Sires

6/69

Thompson, Warren

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

1/80

Thompson, Thomas M.

Genex Cooperative

10/99

Thomson, Van B.

Cache Valley/Select Sires

7/73

Thynes, LaVae

21st Century Genetics

3/87

Timmerman, Forrest

Prairie State / Select Sires

6/2002

Tiffany, Burton B.

American Breeders Service

2/65

Tiffany, Jim

North Star/Select Sires

6/2003

Timp, Ray

Minnesota/Select Sires

12/76

Tittley, Benoit Emmanuel

Eastern Breeders

8/80

Todd, Charles Sr.

Noba, Inc.

4/58

Todd, Terwin D.

Eastern AI Cooperative

7/78

Toof, Arthur D. Jr.

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/68

Toop, Leslie

Chilliwack AI Centre

2/72

Touir, Mohammed

East Central/Select Sires

7/2015

Tracy, Donald J.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/90

Traver, Vincent

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/70

Treadway, O.D. Jr.

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperation

7/66

Tremblay, Jean-Marie

CIAQ

6/95

Treniblay, Rene

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

8/84

Trimble, James

Eastern Breeders Inc.

8/91

Trinko, Frank

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/66

Trones, Timothy

Accelerated Genetics

11/2011

Truesdell, Omar

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/68

Tulachka, David

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/82

Turcotte, Raymond

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Turcotte, Rodrigue

CIAQ

9/92

Turgeon, Jacques

CIAQ

3/96

Turner, Paul C.

American Breeders Service

1996

Twigg, Cecil

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/77

Tveten, Paul

Accelerated Genetics

11/2014

U

 

 

Ullmer, Albert

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/59

Underhill, Daniel

Genex Cooperative

6/2003

Urban, Edward

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

10/65

Urban, Richard

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

9/82

Urmson, Wm. T.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/75

Utter, Daniel

Genex Cooperative

7/2016

V

 

 

Vachon, Normand

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

7/88

Valentine, Robert N.

Sire Power

10/85

Valk, Julian

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Vallée, Guy

CIAQ

9/92

Vallée, Richard

CIAQ

9/92

Vallieres, Gilbert

CIAQ

7/90

Vanatta, Troy

Tennessee/Select Sires

2/70

Vande Berg, Harold S.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

8/62

VanAllen, Heidi

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2015

Van Den Berg, Aloys

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/67

Van Den Berg, John G.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/61

Vanderbijl, Henry

Eastern Breeders

5/88

Vandermeer, Ernst

Eastern Breeders Inc.

5/94

Vanderviel, Arnold

Western Ontario Breeders

12/74

Vanderweerd, Robert

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/10

VanderWielen, Paul

Eastern Breeders, Inc.

12/09

Van Egmond, Cornelius

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/74

Van Hoven, Jack

American Breeders Service

9/61

Vanlandeghen, Patrick

CIAQ

9/92

Van Loon, Bruce

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/70

VanSanten, Steve

Minnesota Select Sires

8/2013

Van Sickle, Albert D.

N.E. Breeders

7/66

Vantran, Stanley

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/74

Varnado, Kirby L.

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperation

7/78

Varney, Olpha N.

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/63

Vaughn, Watson

American Breeders Service

5/79

Veerman, Robin

Eastern Breeders Inc.

5/97

Veilleux, Clermont

CIAQ

3/96

Vennes, Joel

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/66

Verduzco, Sergio

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/10

Vick, Delano

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/83

Vidal, Kenneth

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

6/2002

Viens, Jean C.

Eastern Breeders

8/74

Viens, Bernard

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/86

Viens, Gaston

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/86

Vierhout, James

Genex Coopertative, Inc.

5/2001

Villemure, Claude

Quebec AI Centre (CIAQ)

9/86

Vining, Tom

American Breeders Service

4/63

Vircks, Richard

Genex Cooperative

7/2014

Voight, Oliver

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/58

Volak, Andrew C.

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/64

Vollmer, Marvin

American Breeders Service

7/81

Von Hatten, Edward J.

Ill. Breeding Cooperative

1/63

Vosburg, Rex M.

Eastern AI Cooperative

5/95

Voth, Maynard

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/66

W

 

 

Waalen, Reuben

American Breeders Service

3/59

Waehler, Albert K.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/87

Wagner, Ed

Noba, Inc.

11/69

Wagner, Malcolm

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/74

Waldenberger, Clair L.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/68

Waldron, Roy J.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

1/62

Walker, D.J.

Eastern Breeders

8/68

Walker, Lee

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/62

Walker, Terry L.

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/87

Walker, W.D. Jr.

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperation

7/65

Wallace, Mark

Accelerated Genetics

6/2015

Wallander, John

21st Century Genetics

4/93

Wallander, William

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/71

Walsh, Peter

Eastern Breeders

8/68

Walz, Ralph

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/70

Wampler, Lawrence

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

7/74

Ward, Kevin

Genex Cooperative

2/2006

Wareham, Robert

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

1/62

Warnberg, Lawrence

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/71

Warner, Sydney R.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

7/64

Wascom, Donnie

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperation

11/70

Watson, Donald

United Breeders

12/68

Watson, Nate

East Central/Select Sires

7/2009

Watts, William L.

Genex Inc.

6/96

Weappa, Ralph

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/66

Weaver, Ray

Maryland ABC/Select Sires

9/80

Webb, J. Dan

Virginia Animal Breeders Assn.

5/75

Webster, Dave

American Breeders Service

7/66

Webster, Robert

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/60

Weddell, Scott

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

7/59

Wehe, Earl E.

Sire Power, Inc.

6/83

Welch, LeRoy T.

Curtiss Breeding Service

2/68

Welke, Richard Jr.

Accelerated Genetics

10/95

Welle, Paul

All West/Select Sires

12/73

Wells, Joe R.

American Breeders Service

12/64

Welsh, Dennis

East Central/Select Sires

7/2009

Welzien, Alan

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

4/60

Wendel, Curtis J.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/68

Wenger, Donald

Noba, Inc.

3/75

Wenger, Ed

American Breeders Service

11/75

Weppler, Harold E.

COBA/Select Sires

9/68

Werkheiser, Marvin

N.E.B.A.

1/65

Werner, Paul W.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

11/66

Wessley, Willard

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/62

Westerman, Cyril J.

East Central Breeders Assn. Coop.

5/58

Westfall, Wayne

21st Century Genetics

3/95

Westgate, Ken

Eastern Breeders

9/95

Westphal, Jack

American Breeders Service

6/72

Westphal, Jonathan

East Central/Select Sires

7/2016

Westphal, Larry

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

3/75

Wetzell, Wendell

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

1/63

Wheat, Earl N.

KABA/Select Sires

9/62

Wheatley, Michael L.

Genex Cooperative

7/2009

Wheeler, Harold

Genex Cooperative

6/2003

Wheeler, Mark

Eastgen

5/2013

White, Earl O.

American Breeders Service

11/65

White, John

N.E.B.A.

9/69

Whitebread, Raymond E.

N.E.B.A.

10/63

Whiteman, James H.

Eastern AI Cooperative

8/64

Whitley, Ralph

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/77

Whitman, Stanley

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/74

Widelski, Richard

Eastern AI Cooperative

12/83

Wiitala, Kenneth

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2011

Wilcox, Kevin

Genex Cooperative

7/2016

Wildman, Joyce

Minnesota/Select Sires

10/65

Wiley, Dale

All West/Select Sires

9/65

Wiley, Robert

COBA/Select Sires

9/65

Wilichowski, David

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Wilkens, Jim

Oxford Dist. Cattle Brdg

3/66

Willey, Jack

American Breeders Service

7/66

Williams, H.L.

Louisiana Animal Breeders Cooperation

7/65

Williams, John H.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

6/93

Williams, Raymond

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

7/2008

Williams, Robert

Genex Cooperative

7/2012

Williams, Steve

Sire Power, Inc.

8/95

Williams, Timothy

COBA/Select Sires

7/2009

Williams, William T.

American Breeders Service

3/58

Williamson, John

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/63

Williamson, Leo

Eastern AI Cooperative

9/66

Willis, James D.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

10/81

Wilson, Peter J.

Genex Cooperative, Inc.

9/97

Wilson, Arthur

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/67

Wilson, Donald

Ill. Breeding

6/64

Wilson, Kenneth M.

VA/NC Select Sires

12/80

Wilson, Morris E.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/62

Wilson, William J.

Atlantic Breeders Cooperative

10/78

Winchell, Scott

COBA/Select Sires

8/2013

Winchell, Stacy

COBA/Select Sires

7/2011

Wine, Carroll

American Breeders Service

7/66

Wink, Lloyd W.

Curtiss Breeding Service

2/68

Winter, John Jr.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/93

Winters, Cyril T.

Minnesota/Select Sires

12/63

Wiseman, Roland

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

6/62

Witt, Bryan

East Central/Select Sires

6/2003

Woepse, Scott

NorthStar Select Sires

6/2000

Wolf, Bryan

Minnesota Select Sires

1/2004

Wolfe, David

American Breeders Service

1963

Wolfe, Duane

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

11/67

Wolfe, Keith

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

6/59

Wolfe, Robert Jr.

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/89

Wollum, E. Donald

Tri-State Breeders Cooperative

10/69

Wood, Keith E.

Eastern Breeders

8/74

Woodrow, Wallace

Curtiss Breeding Service

8/69

Worrell, Delbert V.

Brit. Colombia AI Centre

3/71

Wright, Albert

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/58

Wright, Don I.

Noba, Inc.

3/75

Wright, Harry

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

4/78

Wright, Henry Jr.

Eastern AI Cooperative

11/68

Wright, Robert

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/61

X   Y   Z

 

 

Yamada, Min

Curtiss Breeding Service

6/72

Yocum, John F.

NEBA

9/69

Yoder, Darvin J.

Select Sire Power (VA)

6/2002

Yoder, Keith W.

Genex Cooperative

10/99

Young, Ab

Eastern Breeders

8/83

Young, Jno. Edward

Eastern Breeders

9/67

Young, Ronald John

Eastern Breeders

12/77

Yousey, Jno. Jr.

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/61

Yousey, Joseph

Eastern AI Cooperative

10/75

Zahler, Lyle

Eastern AI Cooperative

3/61

Zander, Greg

Sire Power

1/97

Zander, Alfred

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/68

Zehren, Harland

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

8/69

Zernicke, Dan

NorthStar Coop./Select Sires

6/2006

Zettel, Lyle

Midwest Breeders Cooperative

9/68

Zimmerman, Adam

Genex Cooperative

6/2004

Zirkle, William E.

Virginia Animal Breeders Assn.

5/75

 

 

 

Revised: August 2, 2016